Дата    Матчи за:   
Обычный режим
Лига Европы : УЕФА. 3-й отборочный раунд. Первые матчи.
Время Событие П1 X П2 12 Ф1 Кф1 Ф2 Кф2 < TM > Доп.
27 Июля, 2017
219 21:00 Млада Болеслав - Скендербеу 1.474.407.001.101.212.70-11.80+12.011.772.52.05+236
318 21:30 Олимпик Дн - ПАОК 6.103.701.622.301.281.13+11.73-12.101.572.52.40+236
640 21:30 Тракай - Шкендия 2.903.102.601.501.371.4102.0101.801.622.52.30+242
2263 21:45 Маккаби Тель-Авив - Паниониос 1.574.006.001.131.252.41-12.00+11.811.702.52.15+241
654 22:00 АЕК Ларнака - Динамо Минск 1.673.605.701.141.292.20-12.20+11.671.572.52.40+237
761 22:00 ФК Краснодар - Люнгбю 1.235.9014.001.021.134.20-1.51.75+1.52.082.002.51.81+229
2243 22:00 АИК - Брага 3.603.002.251.641.391.2902.4501.551.472.52.69+241
2244 22:00 ПСВ Эйндховен - Осиек 1.226.4013.001.021.124.30-1.51.67+1.52.202.402.51.57+233
2249 22:00 Судува - Сьон 5.704.301.552.451.221.14+11.90-11.902.052.51.77+241
2252 22:00 Утрехт - Лех 1.853.504.401.211.301.9501.3503.211.742.52.10+241
2257 22:00 Штурм - Фенербахче 3.403.302.201.671.331.3202.4001.571.812.52.00+242
2261 22:00 Эстерсунд - Фола Эш 1.265.8011.501.041.143.90-1.51.80+1.52.012.152.51.70+233
764 22:30 Бней Иегуда - Зенит 10.505.701.283.701.141.04+1.51.95-1.51.852.152.51.70+233
981 22:30 Динамо Бх - Атлетик Б 6.004.001.582.381.251.1304.5601.201.672.52.20+239
2264 22:30 Астра Джурджу - Александрия 2.203.303.401.321.331.6701.5702.401.672.52.20+239
2265 22:30 Ботев Пловдив - Маритиму 3.103.302.321.611.331.3702.2401.651.672.52.20+242
982 23:00 КС Университатя Кр - Милан 10.505.301.303.501.161.04+1.51.90-1.51.902.082.51.75+231
2266 23:00 Арка - Мидтъюлланн 4.303.801.802.011.271.2203.2001.352.082.51.75+241
2267 23:00 Брондбю - Хайдук Сплит 1.803.604.501.201.292.0101.3303.331.752.52.07+241
983 23:30 Бордо - Видеотон 1.335.109.401.061.173.30-1.52.00+1.51.811.952.51.85+234
990 23:30 Црвена Звезда - Спарта Прага 2.553.402.701.471.321.5101.8501.961.802.52.01+242
2268 23:30 Гент - Альтах 1.404.807.701.081.183.00-11.65+12.241.952.51.85+238
2269 23:30 Панатинаикос - Габала 1.484.107.401.091.242.65-11.85+11.951.622.52.30+234
1030 23:45 Марсель - Остенде 1.385.207.301.091.163.00-1.52.05+1.51.772.342.51.60+241
2270 23:45 Абердин - Аполлон 2.083.303.701.281.331.7501.4802.651.622.52.30+241
2272 23:45 Динамо Загреб - Одд 1.285.3012.001.031.163.70-1.51.90+1.51.901.852.51.95+229
28 Июля, 2017
1039 00:05 Фрайбург - Домжале 1.206.6015.001.011.114.60-1.51.65+1.52.242.242.51.65+231
1051 00:05 Эвертон - Ружомберок 1.109.7025.001.011.057.00-21.55+22.452.952.51.40+229
2273 00:05 Аустрия - АЕЛ Лимасол 1.574.105.901.131.242.41-11.95+11.851.852.51.95+241
Лига Европы : УЕФА. Победитель. Сезон 2017 - 2018.
Время Событие Да Нет Доп.
25 Августа, 2017
209 16:00 Арсенал (Победитель ЛЕ.) 10.001.050 
261 16:00 Милан (Победитель ЛЕ.) 13.00-0 
870 16:00 Эвертон (Победитель ЛЕ.) 25.00-0 
1214 16:00 Лион (Победитель ЛЕ.) 25.00-0 
1223 16:00 Вильярреал (Победитель ЛЕ.) 25.00-0 
1259 16:00 Атлетик Б (Победитель ЛЕ.) 25.00-0 
1265 16:00 Лацио (Победитель ЛЕ.) 25.00-0 
1284 16:00 Зенит (Победитель ЛЕ.) 30.00-0 
1301 16:00 Марсель (Победитель ЛЕ.) 30.00-0 
1302 16:00 Реал Сосьедад (Победитель ЛЕ.) 30.00-0 
1303 16:00 Кёльн (Победитель ЛЕ.) 40.00-0 
1346 16:00 ПСВ Эйндховен (Победитель ЛЕ.) 50.00-0 
1350 16:00 Герта (Победитель ЛЕ.) 50.00-0 
1351 16:00 Бордо (Победитель ЛЕ.) 50.00-0 
1352 16:00 Аталанта (Победитель ЛЕ.) 55.00-0 
1372 16:00 Фрайбург (Победитель ЛЕ.) 65.00-0 
1395 16:00 Фенербахче (Победитель ЛЕ.) 65.00-0 
1396 16:00 Панатинаикос (Победитель ЛЕ.) 75.00-0 
1403 16:00 Брага (Победитель ЛЕ.) 75.00-0 
1451 16:00 Локомотив М (Победитель ЛЕ.) 100.00-0 
1452 16:00 Коньяспор (Победитель ЛЕ.) 100.00-0 
1461 16:00 ФК Краснодар (Победитель ЛЕ.) 150.00-0